Upcoming sales
Historical memorabilia, Militaria, Antique weapons
Salle 5 - Hôtel Drouot - 9, rue Drouot 75009 Paris, France
Friday 17 May
13:30 (CEST)
Sale in preparation
Céramiques européennes, arts de l'Islam et archéologie
Salle 1 - Hôtel Drouot - 9, rue Drouot 75009 Paris, France
Info
Exhibition of lots
Exhibition of lots
Friday 14 June
13:30 (CEST)
Sale in preparation
Arts asiatiques
Salle 4 - Hôtel Drouot - 9, rue Drouot 75009 Paris, France
Info
Exhibition of lots
Exhibition of lots
Friday 21 June
13:30 (CEST)
Sale in preparation
Tableaux anciens, Mobilier et Objets d'art du XVIIe au XIXe siècle.
Salle 1-7 - Hôtel Drouot - 9, rue Drouot 75009 Paris, France
Info
Exhibition of lots
Exhibition of lots
Friday 28 June
13:30 (CEST)
Sale in preparation
Art Moderne
Salle 10 - Hôtel Drouot - 9, rue Drouot 75009 Paris, France
Info
Exhibition of lots
Exhibition of lots
Thursday 04 July
13:30 (CEST)
Sale in preparation
Bijoux, montres et orfèvrerie
Salle 11 - Hôtel Drouot - 9, rue Drouot 75009 Paris, France
Info
Exhibition of lots
Exhibition of lots