Null Jules Armand HANRIOT (1853-1930)

Sarah Bernardt

Gravure signée et titrée
…

Jules Armand HANRIOT (1853-1930) Sarah Bernardt Gravure signée et titrée 24 x 16 cm pour la cuvette (piqûres)

14

Auction is over for this lot. See the results