CHINE - XIXe siècle
A porcelain dish with blue stylized decoration of foliage and flowers on the outline and crosses on the background. H. 9 cm - D. 28.5 cm.
Three plates decorated in blue under cover with flowers are joined, CHINA - 18th century. D : 23 cm.
200 - 400 €
High resolution photos
CHINE - XIXe siècle
Plat en porcelaine à décor bleu stylisé de rinceaux végétaux et fleurs sur le contour et de croisillons sur le fond. H. 9 cm - D. 28.5 cm.
On y joint, CHINE - XVIIIe siècle, trois assiettes décorées en bleu sous couverte de fleurs. D : 23 cm.
200 - 400 €
Photos en haute résolution