Armand Rassenfosse (1862-1934)
Naked Woman, 1920
Pasel and grease pencil on paper. Signed and dated lower right. Pastel and vet potlood op papier.
Rechts onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd.
35 x 26 cm
Provenance / Herkomst:
Collection privée / Prive collectie.