Armand Rassenfosse (1862-1934) Naked Woman, 1920

Armand Rassenfosse (1862-1934)

Naked Woman, 1920 Pasel and grease pencil on paper. Signed and dated lower right. Pastel and vet potlood op papier. Rechts onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd. 35 x 26 cm Provenance / Herkomst: Collection privée / Prive collectie.

Auction is over for this lot. See the results