OSCAR DE CLERCK (1892-1968) Elegant woman and dog, 1920
Pastel on paper.
Signed …

OSCAR DE CLERCK (1892-1968)

Elegant woman and dog, 1920 Pastel on paper. Signed and dated lower left. Pastel on paper. Links onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd. 46 x 61 cm Provenance / Herkomst: Collection privée / Prive collectie

11

OSCAR DE CLERCK (1892-1968)

Auction is over for this lot. See the results