BRAM BOGART (1921-2012) Cleopatra, 1957
Oil and mixed technique on canvas.
Signe…

BRAM BOGART (1921-2012)

Cleopatra, 1957 Oil and mixed technique on canvas. Signed and dated lower right. Signed and titled on the back. Olieverf en gemengde techniek op doek. Rechts onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd. Achteraan gesigneerd en getiteld. 89 x 73 cm Provenance / Herkomst/ Galerie Patrick Derom, Bruxelles Collection privée / Prive collectie

54

BRAM BOGART (1921-2012)

Auction is over for this lot. See the results