MAURICE WYCKAERT (1926-1996) Comme un visage, 1974
Oil on canvas.
Signed lower l…

MAURICE WYCKAERT (1926-1996)

Comme un visage, 1974 Oil on canvas. Signed lower left. Dated and titled on the back. Olieverf op doek. Links onderaan gesigneerd. Achteraan gedateerd en getiteld. 50 x 60 cm Provenance / Herkomst: Acquired directly from the artist by the present owner.

60

MAURICE WYCKAERT (1926-1996)

Auction is over for this lot. See the results