Louis Van Lint (1909-1986) Garden, 1964

Louis Van Lint (1909-1986)

Garden, 1964 Oil on canvas. Signed lower right. Signed, dated and titled on the back. Olieverf op doek. Rechts onderaan gesigneerd. Achteraan gesigneerd, gedateerd en getiteld. 100 x 81 cm

62

Louis Van Lint (1909-1986)

Auction is over for this lot. See the results