Silvin Bronkart (1915-1967) Abstract composition
Watercolour on paper.
Signed lo…

Silvin Bronkart (1915-1967)

Abstract composition Watercolour on paper. Signed lower left. Aquarel op papier. Links onderaan gesigneerd. 60 x 42 cm Provenance / Herkomst: Collection privée / Prive collectie

65

Silvin Bronkart (1915-1967)

Auction is over for this lot. See the results