MARK VERSTOCKT (1930-2014)
Untitled, 1970
Ink on paper.
Signed and dated lower right.
Inkt op papier.
Rechts onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd.
40 x 40 cm
Original drawing that was used for a silkscreen print in "Construc", 4 texts by Ivo Michiels, illustrated by Marc Verstockt