Serge Vandercam (1924-2005) Untitled, 1956
Ink and ink wash on paper.
Signed and…

Serge Vandercam (1924-2005)

Untitled, 1956 Ink and ink wash on paper. Signed and dated lower right. Inkt en gewassen inkt op papier. Rechts onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd. 60 x 40,5 cm

84

Serge Vandercam (1924-2005)

Auction is over for this lot. See the results