Antoine Mortier (1908-1999) Untitled, 1957
Ink on paper.
Signed and dated lower …

Antoine Mortier (1908-1999)

Untitled, 1957 Ink on paper. Signed and dated lower right. Inkt op papier. Rechts onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd. 26,5 x 17,5 cm

87

Antoine Mortier (1908-1999)

Auction is over for this lot. See the results