Serge Vandercam (1924-2005) Outre-fonds, 1962
Oil on canvas.
Signed lower left.
…

Serge Vandercam (1924-2005)

Outre-fonds, 1962 Oil on canvas. Signed lower left. Signed, dated and titled on the back. Olieverf op doek. Links onderaan gesigneerd. Achteraan gesigneerd, gedateerd en getiteld. 146 x 114 cm Provenance / Herkomst: Collection privée / Prive collectie

90

Serge Vandercam (1924-2005)

Auction is over for this lot. See the results