Serge Vandercam (1924-2005) Untitled
Oil on canvas.
Signed lower right.
Olieverf…

Serge Vandercam (1924-2005)

Untitled Oil on canvas. Signed lower right. Olieverf op doek. Rechts onderaan gesigneerd. 100 x 73 cm

91

Serge Vandercam (1924-2005)

Auction is over for this lot. See the results