Jean Brusselmans (1884-1953) Landscape, 1951
Graphite and watercolour on paper.
…

Jean Brusselmans (1884-1953)

Landscape, 1951 Graphite and watercolour on paper. Signed and dated lower left. Potlood en aquarel op papier. Links onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd. 35 x 25,5 cm Provenance / Herkomst: Collection privée / Prive collectie

94

Jean Brusselmans (1884-1953)

Auction is over for this lot. See the results