Léonard Misonne (1870-1943) Winter Dawn, 1937
Mediobrome print.
Signed and dated…

Léonard Misonne (1870-1943)

Winter Dawn, 1937 Mediobrome print. Signed and dated lower left. Countersigned and titled on the back. Mediobrome afdruk. Links onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd. Achteraan gesigneerd en getiteld. 28,5 x 38,5 cm Provenance / Herkomst: Private collection / Prive collectie.

95

Léonard Misonne (1870-1943)

Auction is over for this lot. See the results