Bockemühl, G. (20th c.), "Kapelle auf der Insel Los m. Blick auf die Hafenbucht u. Sikinos", watercolor/paper, r. u. sign. a. dat. (19)97, inscribed, ca. 38 x 29 cm, PP, framed behind glass.

1153

Auction is over for this lot. See the results