Null Hippolyte Dominique HOLFELD (1804-1872).

Portrait d'enfant blond.

Huile s…

Hippolyte Dominique HOLFELD (1804-1872). Portrait d'enfant blond. Huile sur toile. Signé en haut à gauche. 56 x 46 cm . Rentoilage.

478

Auction is over for this lot. See the results