Scuola del XVII/XVIII secolo
Rebecca and Eliezer
Repose on the flight into Egypt (?)
Oil on canvas (restorations, wear)
École du XVII-XVIIIe siècle Rebecca et Eliezer
Repos sur la fuite en Égypte (?)
Paire de toiles (restorations, usures)
H_83 cm L_111 cm
Lacquered and gilded frames