HERMES

PARRURE comprenant un BRACELET rigide et une BAGUE à motifs imitant la vannerie
Le bracelet terminé par deux lignes de diamants taille moderne en chute (0,10 ct environ pour le plus gros)
La bague présente un chaton en forme de boucle de ceinture sertie de vingt diamants taille moderne
Or jaune ciselé
La bague signée Hermès, le bracelet et la bague portant le poinçon RC "un fer à cheval"
Poids brut total 68,1 g

27
Go to lot
<
>

HERMES

Estimate 3 000 - 5 000 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Sale fees: 28.8 %
Win your lot at a fair price by placing an automatic bid!
On the day of the auction, our system will bid up to the desired maximum amount for you, without disclosing this amount to the auction house!
Leave bid
Delivery

Location of the item :
France - 93400 - saint-ouen-sur-seine

Optional delivery

You can use the carrier of your choice.

Sale Information

For sale on Sunday 06 Feb - 14:00 (CET)
saint-ouen-sur-seine, France
Oxio
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info Experts