Null
AUGUSTE-FRANÇOIS GORGUET (1862-1927)

Elegant woman examining a vase,
…

AUGUSTE-FRANÇOIS GORGUET (1862-1927) Elegant woman examining a vase, Gouache and ink wash on paper, signed 'A.F. Gorguet' lower right 21.5 x 12 cm Provenance :SUCCESSION JEAN BERTHÉOL (1931-2020)_x000D_

111

Auction is over for this lot. See the results