218

ABEL TRUCHET (1857-1918) "Paysage" Huile sur toile. SBD, datée 1893. 33 x 53 cm Bel encadrement en bois stuqué et doré.

Delivery

Location of the item :
France - 78600 - maisons-laffitte

Optional delivery

You can use the carrier of your choice.

Sale Information

maisons-laffitte, France

See the results