Ecole FRANÇAISE vers 1860 Two Amazons
Watercolor and gouache on pen line
Monogra…

Ecole FRANÇAISE vers 1860

Two Amazons Watercolor and gouache on pen line Monogrammed S.P. 6 x 8,5 cm In alabaster frames

60

Ecole FRANÇAISE vers 1860

Auction is over for this lot. See the results