BOUTET DE MONVEL Bernard (1881-1949)

" Portrait de Marcel Boulanger " Eau-forte sur simili-japon avec timbre de l’éditeur CH.Hessèle, numérotée 29/60 et signée à la mine de plomb en bas à droite. "Portrait of Marcel Boulanger" Etching on imitation japan with stamp from the publisher CH.Hessèle, numbered 29/60 and signed in pencil lower right.

19

Auction is over for this lot. See the results