Unbekannter Künstler.

2 portraits. Older woman, middle-aged man. Charcoal. 1913. 43,8 x 33 cm u. 50 x 38 cm. Monogr. "AGr." ╔Thereby: Unknown. Artist. Portrait of a middle-aged man with glasses.╗ Charcoal, chalk on cardboard. 51 x 42 cm. Indistinctly sign. - Slightly fl. R

4104

Unbekannter Künstler.

Auction is over for this lot. See the results