CHINE - Époque de la République - MINGUO (1912 - 1949).

Polychrome enamelled porcelain baluster vase decorated with immortals and a deer under the pines. Apocryphal mark of Qianlong. H. : 40 cm

177

Auction is over for this lot. See the results