André LANSKOY (Moscow, 1902 Paris, 1976) Untitled Gouache on black paper, signed upper right (two small thumbtack holes at each corner) 49,5 x 65 cm. Stick Provenance : private collection, Angers Sale Versailles Perrin, Royère, Lajeunesse 29 June 1997
551