Commode en noyer mouluré et sculpté d'époque Louis XV

A Louis XV period walnut molded and carved chest of drawers, with a slightly curved front, it rests on shell feet. Accidents. 87 x 125 x 62 cm

165

Auction is over for this lot. See the results