Vénus pudique Pudique Venus

Vénus pudique

Pudique Venus Sculpture in stuccoed polychrome wood, on a quadrangular base in natural wood Work of the Xth century Height : 148 cm. (Accidents)

33

Vénus pudique

Auction is over for this lot. See the results