Corpus Christi. Italie du Nord. Fin du 15ème siècle.

A North-Italian crucifix figure. Late 15th-century. Gilded bronze. Plexi-glass stand. Provenance: Private collection Rotterdam 12 x 12 cm (19 x 13 cm)

257

Auction is over for this lot. See the results