Lot varié de deux Corpus Christi. En bronze doré:

Varied lot of two crucifix figures in gilded-bronze: 1. A Flemish Jansinism crucifix figure. Early 17th century. 14 x 4 cm; 2. An Italian crucifix figure. Late 16th-century. 13.5 x 7 cm. Provenance: Private collection Rotterdam

258

Lot varié de deux Corpus Christi. en bronze doré:

Auction is over for this lot. See the results