Pendentif avec crucifix. Allemagne. Fin du 15ème siècle.

Pendant crucifix figure. Germany. Late 15th century. Gilded silver. Provenance: Private collection Rotterdam 11 x 8.5 cm

260

Auction is over for this lot. See the results