La chasse au lapin. Allemagne/France. 19ème siècle.
Rabbit hunter. Germany/France. 19th century. Ivory. Stand in silver and bronze. With a European CITES certificate no.: 2022/BE03915/CE. Provenance: Private collection P. van der Weiden, Aerdenhout H.: 16 cm (H.: 19 cm (met sokkel/ avec socle))
320