CHINE - Fin XIXe siècle Large VASE decorated with scenes of warriors
Porcelain …

CHINE - Fin XIXe siècle

Large VASE decorated with scenes of warriors Porcelain stoneware and polychrome enamel Nanjing kilns H. 58,5 cm

100

CHINE - Fin XIXe siècle

Auction is over for this lot. See the results