Panier mouvementé en porcelaine polychrome à décor de fleurettes et scène galant
Polychrome porcelain basket decorated with flowers and gallant scenes 20th century A polychrome porcelain soup plate decorated with a bouquet of tulips (Misses to the gilding)
185