Panier mouvementé en porcelaine polychrome à décor de fleurettes et scène galant

Polychrome porcelain basket decorated with flowers and gallant scenes 20th century A polychrome porcelain soup plate decorated with a bouquet of tulips (Misses to the gilding)

185

Auction is over for this lot. See the results