École Française du XIXème siècle

Moses saved from the waters Terracotta sculpture, signed Pradier H. : 42 cm (small accidents and restorations)A similar sculpture was made by François Théodore DEVAULX (1808-1870).

84

Auction is over for this lot. See the results